Text size-AA+
 

Competitions being played on this date

Under-17

 

Qualifying round

Group 7

Croatia 0-0 Israel
Referee: Gunnar Jarl Jónsson (ISL)
Stadium: Grosics Gyula, Tatabanya (HUN)
Kazakhstan 0-1 Hungary
Referee: Jari Järvinen (FIN)
Stadium: Globall Football Park, Telki (HUN)

Group 10

Belgium 3-0 Azerbaijan
Referee: Athenasios Giachos (GRE)
Stadium: Patro Eisden, Eisden (BEL)
Switzerland 0-1 Bosnia and Herzegovina
Referee: Rob Rogers (IRL)
Stadium: KVV Thes Sport, Tessenderlo (BEL)
 

All matches

Women's Under-17

 

Qualifying round

Group 5

Austria 1-0 Czech Republic
Referee: Sarah Garratt (ENG)
Stadium: Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Traiskirchen, Traiskirchen (AUT)
Northern Ireland 3-2 Ukraine
Referee: Viola Raudziņa (LVA)
Stadium: Sportzentrum, Trumau (AUT)
 

All matches

Auto-refresh – every 30 seconds : Start

UEFA Europa League

 

Group stage

Group A

Villarreal 1-1 Zürich Live now
Referee: Halis Özkahya (TUR)
Stadium: Estadio El Madrigal, Villarreal (ESP)
Mönchengladbach 1-0 Apollon Live now
Referee: Yevhen Aranovskiy (UKR)
Stadium: Borussia-Park, Monchengladbach (GER)

Group B

Torino 1-0 HJK Live now
Referee: Stephan Klossner (SUI)
Stadium: Stadio Olimpico, Turin (ITA)
Club Brugge 0-0 København Live now
Referee: Michael Oliver (ENG)
Stadium: Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges (BEL)

Group C

Tottenham 2-0 Asteras Live now
Referee: Ivan Kružliak (SVK)
Stadium: White Hart Lane, London (ENG)
Partizan 0-2 Beşiktaş Live now
Referee: Paolo Mazzoleni (ITA)
Stadium: Stadion FK Partizan, Belgrade (SRB)

Group D

Celtic 0-0 Astra Live now
Referee: Kristinn Jakobsson (ISL)
Stadium: Celtic Park, Glasgow (SCO)
Salzburg 1-0 Dinamo Zagreb Live now
Referee: Serdar Gözübüyük (NED)
Stadium: Stadion Salzburg, Salzburg (AUT)

Group E

Estoril 0-0 Dinamo Moskva Live now
Referee: Alon Yefet (ISR)
Stadium: António Coimbra Da Mota, Estoril (POR)
PSV 1-0 Panathinaikos Live now
Referee: Miroslav Zelinka (CZE)
Stadium: PSV Stadion, Eindhoven (NED)

Group F

Internazionale 0-0 St-Étienne Live now
Referee: Anthony Taylor (ENG)
Stadium: Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milan (ITA)
Dnipro 0-1 Qarabağ Live now
Referee: Libor Kovařik (CZE)
Stadium: NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv (UKR)

Group G

Rijeka 3-1 Feyenoord Live now
Referee: Tom Harald Hagen (NOR)
Stadium: Kantrida, Rijeka (CRO)
Standard Liège 0-0 Sevilla
Referee: Hüseyin Göçek (TUR)
Stadium: Stade Maurice Dufrasne, Liege (BEL)

Group H

Krasnodar 2-4 Wolfsburg
Referee: Artur Dias (POR)
Stadium: Kuban, Krasnodar (RUS)
LOSC 0-0 Everton Live now
Referee: Manuel De Sousa (POR)
Stadium: Grand Stade Lille Métropole, Villeneuve d'Ascq (FRA)

Group I

Slovan Bratislava 0-3 Sparta Praha
Referee: Martin Strömbergsson (SWE)
Stadium: Štadión Pasienky, Bratislava (SVK)
Young Boys 2-0 Napoli Live now
Referee: Ruddy Buquet (FRA)
Stadium: Stade de Suisse, Berne (SUI)

Group J

AaB 3-0 Dynamo Kyiv Live now
Referee: Stephan Studer (SUI)
Stadium: Aalborg Stadion, Aalborg (DEN)
Steaua 2-1 Rio Ave Live now
Referee: Lee Evans (WAL)
Stadium: Arena Națională, Bucharest (ROU)

Group K

Dinamo Minsk 0-0 Guingamp Live now
Referee: Aleksandar Stavrev (MKD)
Stadium: Borisov Arena, Borisov (BLR)
PAOK 0-1 Fiorentina Live now
Referee: Felix Zwayer (GER)
Stadium: Stadio Toumba, Salonika (GRE)

Group L

Trabzonspor 2-0 Lokeren Live now
Referee: Liran Liany (ISR)
Stadium: Hüseyin Avni Aker Stadyumu, Trabzon (TUR)
 

All matches