Text size-AA+
 

Competitions being played on this date

UEFA Europa League

 

Third qualifying round

Karabükspor - Rosenborg: 31/07/2014 19:00 CET
Referee: Libor Kovařik (CZE)
Stadium: Yenisehir, Karabuk (TUR)
Split - Chornomorets Odesa: 31/07/2014 20:00 CET
Referee: Marcin Borski (POL)
Stadium: Park Mladezi, Split (CRO)
St Johnstone - Spartak Trnava: 31/07/2014 20:45 CET
Referee: Mattias Gestranius (FIN)
Stadium: McDiarmid Park, Perth (SCO)
Mainz - Asteras: 31/07/2014 20:30 CET
Referee: Manuel De Sousa (POR)
Stadium: Coface Arena, Mainz (GER)
Diósgyőr - Krasnodar: 31/07/2014 20:30 CET
Referee: Bülent Yıldırım (TUR)
Stadium: Debrecen Stadion, Debrecen (HUN)
Mladá Boleslav - Lyon: 31/07/2014 19:00 CET
Referee: Tobias Welz (GER)
Stadium: Mestský, Mlada Boleslav (CZE)
Trenčín - Hull: 31/07/2014 19:00 CET
Referee: Davide Massa (ITA)
Stadium: Štadión MŠK Žilina, Zilina (SVK)
Omonia - Metalurg Skopje: 31/07/2014 18:00 CET
Referee: Gediminas Mažeika (LTU)
Stadium: GSP Stadium, Nicosia (CYP)
Brommapojkarna - Torino: 31/07/2014 19:00 CET
Referee: Serdar Gözübüyük (NED)
Stadium: Stockholms, Stockholm (SWE)
PSV - St Pölten: 31/07/2014 19:00 CET
Referee: Slavko Vinčić (SVN)
Stadium: PSV Stadion, Eindhoven (NED)
Stjarnan - Lech: 31/07/2014 20:30 CET
Referee: Ognjen Valjić (BIH)
Stadium: Stjörnuvöllur, Gardabaer (ISL)
Zorya - Molde: 31/07/2014 19:30 CET
Referee: Harald Lechner (AUT)
Stadium: Stadion Dinamo im. Valeriy Lobanovskyi, Kyiv
Sarajevo - Atromitos: 31/07/2014 20:30 CET
Referee: Ivaylo Stoyanov (BUL)
Stadium: Asim Ferhatović Hase Stadion, Sarajevo (BIH)
Real Sociedad - Aberdeen: 31/07/2014 20:30 CET
Referee: Bastian Dankert (GER)
Stadium: Anoeta, San Sebastian (ESP)
Astana - AIK: 31/07/2014 16:00 CET
Referee: Ante Vučemilović (CRO)
Stadium: Astana Arena, Astana (KAZ)
Zulte Waregem - Shakhtyor: 31/07/2014 20:00 CET
Referee: Fırat Aydınus (TUR)
Stadium: Regenboogstadion, Waregem (BEL)
Grödig - Zimbru: 31/07/2014 21:05 CET
Referee: Lee Evans (WAL)
Stadium: Stadion Salzburg, Salzburg (AUT)
Astra - Liberec: 31/07/2014 18:00 CET
Referee: Ilias Spathas (GRE)
Stadium: Marin Anastasovici, Giurgiu (ROU)
Ruch - Esbjerg: 31/07/2014 18:00 CET
Referee: Vlado Glodjović (SRB)
Stadium: Piast, Gliwice (POL)
Dinamo Moskva - H. Kiryat Shmona: 31/07/2014 18:00 CET
Referee: Kristinn Jakobsson (ISL)
Stadium: Arena Khimki, Khimki (RUS)
Young Boys - Ermis: 31/07/2014 19:30 CET
Referee: Clayton Pisani (MLT)
Stadium: Stade de Suisse, Berne (SUI)
Elfsborg - FH: 31/07/2014 18:00 CET
Referee: Tom Harald Hagen (NOR)
Stadium: Borås Arena, Boras (SWE)
Petrolul - Plzeň: 31/07/2014 20:00 CET
Referee: Anthony Taylor (ENG)
Stadium: Ilie Oană, Ploiesti (ROU)
Vikingur - Rijeka: 31/07/2014 20:00 CET
Referee: Dimitar Meckarovski (MKD)
Stadium: Tórsvøllur, Torshavn (FRO)
Dinamo Minsk - CFR Cluj: 31/07/2014 19:00 CET
Referee: Martin Hansson (SWE)
Stadium: New Borisov Arena, Borisov (BLR)
Neftçi - Chikhura: 31/07/2014 17:00 CET
Referee: Cristian Balaj (ROU)
Stadium: 8 KM Stadionu, Baku (AZE)
Göteborg - Rio Ave: 31/07/2014 19:00 CET
Referee: Fernando Teixeira (ESP)
Stadium: Gamla Ullevi, Gothenburg (SWE)
Club Brugge - Brøndby: 31/07/2014 20:30 CET
Referee: Vladislav Bezborodov (RUS)
Stadium: Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges (BEL)
Shakhter - Hajduk Split: 31/07/2014 14:30 CET
Referee: Aliyar Aghayev (AZE)
Stadium: Shakhter, Karagandy (KAZ)
 

All matches

Under-19

 

Final

Portugal - Germany: 31/07/2014 19:00 CET
Referee: Javier Estrada (ESP)
Stadium: Ferenc Szusza Stadion, Budapest (HUN)
 

All matches

Auto-refresh – every 30 seconds : Start