Text size-AA+
 

Competitions being played on this date

Under-17

 

Qualifying round

Group 7

Croatia - Israel: 23/10/2014 13:30 CET
Stadium: Grosics Gyula, Tatabanya (HUN)
Kazakhstan - Hungary: 23/10/2014 13:30 CET
Stadium: Globall Football Park, Telki (HUN)

Group 10

Belgium - Azerbaijan: 23/10/2014 19:00 CET
Stadium: Patro Eisden, Eisden (BEL)
Switzerland - Bosnia and Herzegovina: 23/10/2014 15:30 CET
Stadium: KVV Thes Sport, Tessenderlo (BEL)
 

All matches

Women's Under-17

 

Qualifying round

Group 5

Austria - Czech Republic: 23/10/2014 18:00 CET
Stadium: Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Traiskirchen, Traiskirchen (AUT)
Northern Ireland - Ukraine: 23/10/2014 18:00 CET
Stadium: Sportzentrum, Trumau (AUT)
 

All matches

Auto-refresh – every 30 seconds : Start

UEFA Europa League

 

Group stage

Group A

Villarreal - Zürich: 23/10/2014 21:05 CET
Stadium: Estadio El Madrigal, Villarreal (ESP)
Mönchengladbach - Apollon: 23/10/2014 21:05 CET
Stadium: Borussia-Park, Monchengladbach (GER)

Group B

Torino - HJK: 23/10/2014 21:05 CET
Stadium: Stadio Olimpico, Turin (ITA)
Club Brugge - København: 23/10/2014 21:05 CET
Stadium: Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges (BEL)

Group C

Tottenham - Asteras: 23/10/2014 21:05 CET
Stadium: White Hart Lane, London (ENG)
Partizan - Beşiktaş: 23/10/2014 21:05 CET
Stadium: Stadion FK Partizan, Belgrade (SRB)

Group D

Celtic - Astra: 23/10/2014 21:05 CET
Stadium: Celtic Park, Glasgow (SCO)
Salzburg - Dinamo Zagreb: 23/10/2014 21:05 CET
Stadium: Stadion Salzburg, Salzburg (AUT)

Group E

Estoril - Dinamo Moskva: 23/10/2014 21:05 CET
Stadium: António Coimbra Da Mota, Estoril (POR)
PSV - Panathinaikos: 23/10/2014 21:05 CET
Stadium: PSV Stadion, Eindhoven (NED)

Group F

Internazionale - St-Étienne: 23/10/2014 21:05 CET
Stadium: Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milan (ITA)
Dnipro - Qarabağ: 23/10/2014 21:05 CET
Stadium: NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv (UKR)

Group G

Rijeka - Feyenoord: 23/10/2014 19:00 CET
Stadium: Kantrida, Rijeka (CRO)
Standard Liège - Sevilla: 23/10/2014 19:00 CET
Stadium: Stade Maurice Dufrasne, Liege (BEL)

Group H

Krasnodar - Wolfsburg: 23/10/2014 18:00 CET
Stadium: Kuban, Krasnodar (RUS)
LOSC - Everton: 23/10/2014 19:00 CET
Stadium: Grand Stade Lille Métropole, Villeneuve d'Ascq (FRA)

Group I

Slovan Bratislava - Sparta Praha: 23/10/2014 19:00 CET
Stadium: Štadión Pasienky, Bratislava (SVK)
Young Boys - Napoli: 23/10/2014 19:00 CET
Stadium: Stade de Suisse, Berne (SUI)

Group J

AaB - Dynamo Kyiv: 23/10/2014 19:00 CET
Stadium: Aalborg Stadion, Aalborg (DEN)
Steaua - Rio Ave: 23/10/2014 19:00 CET
Stadium: Arena Națională, Bucharest (ROU)

Group K

Dinamo Minsk - Guingamp: 23/10/2014 19:00 CET
Stadium: Borisov Arena, Borisov (BLR)
PAOK - Fiorentina: 23/10/2014 19:00 CET
Stadium: Stadio Toumba, Salonika (GRE)

Group L

Trabzonspor - Lokeren: 23/10/2014 19:00 CET
Stadium: Hüseyin Avni Aker Stadyumu, Trabzon (TUR)
 

All matches